Below is a list of all the dancers and how they placed.
Zoe Lloyd - Classical ballet solo - gold
Hey Baby - tap 3 - high silver
Leanne Hilliard - Contemporary solo - high silver and most promising
A Little Party - tap 2 - high silver
Razz-Ma-Tazz - jazz 3 - high silver
Jacob Bewski - contemporary solo - gold and most promising
James Weibe - contemporary solo - high silver
Kennedy King - contemporary solo - high silver
Sophie Hoedel - contemporary solo - gold
Isabel Kelly - contemporary solo - high gold
Jewelia Hollingshead - contemporary solo - high silver
Livia Miller - contemporary solo - gold
Zoe Lloyd - contemporary solo - High silver
Rayna Ellergodt - hip hop solo - gold
Rylee Brander - hip hop solo - gold
Nicole Brown - hip hop solo - gold and most promising
The Heist - inter 3 hip hop - High gold - most outstanding group
How We do - advanced hip hop - gold
Eden King - Lyrical solo - high gold
Car Wash- jazz 2 - high silver
Kate Miller - on stage scholarship
Freeze frame - jazz 4 - gold
Caleb Graham - hip hop solo - gold and adjudicators choice award
Kate and Lois - tap duet -high silver
Charliegh and Sage - tap duet - high silver
Aislinn and Brie - tap duet - gold and most promising duet award
Eden and Jade - acro duet - gold
Sarah Murtagh - ballet solo - high silver
Rainbow Connection - ballet 1 - high silver
Trinity Boyd - onstage scholarship
Kierra and Kendra - lyrical duet - high silver
Izzy and James - hip hop duet - high gold and most promising hip hop duet
Jewelia and Madi - hip hop duet - high gold
Megan and Rayna - hip hop duet - gold
Megan Degraw - hip hop solo - gold
Bom Bom - inter tap 2 - gold and most promising award
Hip Hip Chin Chin - advanced tap - gold
Kierra Christiansen - acro solo - high silver
Aubrie Shapkin- lyrical solo - gold
Sawyer Ryan - lyrical solo - gold
My Wish - lyrical trio - high silver
Beyhive - hip hop group - gold and most outstanding awards
That Man - inter tap 3 - high gold and most promising group
Tea Party - tap 4 - high gold
Hey Pachuco - inter jazz 1 - gold
Caleb Graham - onstage scholarship
Rhythm Nation - senior jazz - high gold
Nicole Brown - contemporary solo - high gold and most outstanding
Rayna Ellergodt - contemporary solo - gold
In My Heart - ballet 2 - gold and most promising
Imagine - Ballet 3 - gold
Macyn Anderson - on stage scholarship
Amanda Madson - jazz solo - gold
Delaney Weibe - jazz solo - gold
Madi White - jazz solo - high silver
Megan Degraw - jazz solo - gold and most outstanding
Olivia Nelson - jazz solo - gold
Nicole Brown - Jazz solo - gold
Rayna Ellergodt - jazz solo - gold
Can't Be Tamed - inter jazz 2 - high silver - most outstanding and choreography award
Jacob Bewski - onstage scholarship
Running Out - senior jazz - high silver - most promising award
Jacob and Sawyer - contemporary duet - high gold and most outstanding duet
Laurel Brochu-O'Neil - musical theatre solo - gold
Alex Matheson - contemporary solo - gold
Amanda Madson - contemporary solo - high gold
Brooke-Lynn Switzer - contemporary solo - gold
Claire Hoedel - contemporary solo - gold
Madi White - contemporary solo - high gold and most promising solo
Olivia Nelson - contemporary solo - high gold and most outstanding solo
4,3,2,1 - junior hip hop - gold
M.I.B - inter 1 hip hop - gold and most promising
Jade King - onstage scholarship
We Got Pep - inter 2 hip hop - high gold
Rise - ballet 5 contemporary group - high gold
Hotel California - contemporary group - high gold and choreography award
Hide and Seek - ballet 4 contemporary group - gold
Nothing Matters - intermediate contemporary group - high gold